SDC Tour 2026 Sonntag

RankingNamePointsMatchesLegs WonLegs Lost
1Carsten Hoffmann273015443
2Alex Fehlmann200011316
3Roger Hertig196020588
4Lukas Dallmann1220164510
5Jochen Graudenz68021634
6Marcel Gugger68015459
7Patrick Ritter65020608
8Luis Camacho42017513
9Tobias Epple420194919
10Fabian Bürgin410194723
11Giulio-Luca Giacone390174813
12Jannick Zurbrügg375244835
13Alvaro Sanchez Calles360236021
14Severin Buser350226223
15Beat Bremgartner350226016
16Rocco Fulciniti340205912
17Fabian Schor325246231
18Patrick Fink32017499
19Sead Nicevic300133811
20Markus Geiser290236326
21Mike Koch280245933
22Reto Fischer280205418
23Angela Heinrich250276136
24Andreas Holdener250194819
25Tobias Humbel250143128
26Elia Bühlmann250112518
27Liam Maendl-Lawrance23012366
28Alexander Tröbs23011326
29Timmy Geiser220267128
30Aleksandar Zivanovic200143125
31Alex Junker20071912
32Kevin Hediger195214932
33Dene Crausaz190256831
34Jonas Ahlich185215222
35Mark Bichsel170216016
36Matthias Apitz170203836
37Rene Polster160236622
38Michael Rüetschli160215825
39Marvin Beuchat160163031
40Lars Senn150225230
41Sven Renggli130194930
42Tarik Hadzic130214932
43David Zingg130244948
44Juri Barth130264748
45Luis Kirschenlohr1307177
46Daryl Pfister125163821
47Yannic Lüdi120225725
48Roger Tüscher120265646
49Stefan Stern120174221
50Sebastian Pietsch115254350
51Manuel Brassoi110184127
52Marco Monn110172833
53Christoph Meyer100173831
54Alen Klopic95244854
55Antonio Polisena95223744
56Aleksa Jovanovic90183827
57Andrin Parpan90163725
58Remo Ursprung90193534
59Andreas Schmutz90153126
60Heinz Schönenberger90203148
61Cyrill Vögeli90122818
62Kevin Müller85203636
63Morris Grau85133218
64Christoph Schuhmann8011309
65Kieran Lindour808241
66Pascal Bühler75203935
67Adrian Ueberschlag75162543
68Christoph Blümel70264458
69Pascal Zeller65234246
70David Laritz65162832
71Marco Staub65242860
72Srikanth Shetty Tallur65172740
73Marco Diethelm65262769
74David Fuhrimann60173731
75Dario Krajinovic60252562
76Halis Banovi6092414
77Luigino Gasperina60142331
78Alain Steiner55223949
79Antonio Maisano55193238
80Peter Wässen55253262
81Lars Meier55163032
82Michel Schmid55122814
83Denise Köchli55172537
84Dennis Wai55182542
85Bodo Grütter50183245
86Mischa Nef50233255
87Claudio Donno50222756
88Peter Feusi50161938
89Johannes Gummich506168
90Vitor Fernandes45172843
91Rico Schweingruber45162736
92Claudio Keller45132519
93Daniel Speiser40112418
94Mirko Maluch40252364
95Ivan Jenni4082110
96Mike Gygi40101722
97Karl-Louis Müller35162537
98Brian Jutzi3571214
99Patrik Barbieri30142629
100Björn Zintl30262371
101Lukas Mühlethaler30212057
102Fabian Juhnke30151639
103Dominik Fankhauser30141533
104Fabio Hunziker30141137
105Sergio Martinez25142026
106Jordi Corbett25181850
107David Zenhäusern2561412
108Rinaldo Hodel2571210
109Lars Ghezzi20242366
110Cyrill Pulvermüller20101524
111Ralph Grubenmann20111527
112Michael Emmenegger2081321
113Michel Schlotz204121
114Dominik Hebeisen2061216
115Karina Känzig204107
116Marco Bürgler204510
117Daniele Gallizioli15233259
118JD Bollhalder15221163
119Nico Scheidegger10161944
120Roger Meier10221761
121Matthias Frey10101522
122Manuel Krug10131532
123Loris Luzii1091225
124Bixente Jorns1010926
125Leandro Fuchs107720
126Mike Bermudez1018654
127Reto Gribi5101229
128Alain Zimmermann5131236
129Stefan Pfister5161146
130Joel Brüschweiler513937
131Pascal Feuz59826
132Loreen Frey510725
133David Corbett57521
134Yanik Grob54312
135Florian Röthlisberger54312
136Patrick Wüest54212
137Pascal Sturzenegger081118
138Florian Troxler0111029
139Maurizio Castrovinci09727
140Christian Rook04112
141Alexandr Devonas0000
142Peter Kämpfer0000
143Niklas Näf0000
144Ibrahim Mustafi0000
145Dario Schneider0000
146Lars Tschudin0000