SDC Tour 2026 Samstag

RankingNamePointsMatchesLegs WonLegs Lost
1Carsten Hoffmann353013390
2Lukas Dallmann170017509
3Rocco Fulciniti1200195610
4Patrick Jenzer1190174721
5Liam Maendl-Lawrance110014423
6Roman Wellinger104020597
7Jochen Graudenz92019575
8Patrick Ritter810236615
9Luis Camacho66020599
10Patrick Fink640164411
11Damir Vuckovac460235631
12Johannes Gummich420236122
13Giulio-Luca Giacone375164213
14Roland Kieninger370195610
15Marvin Bayer360195017
16Sasa Varga34010308
17Thomas Aeschimann33016488
18Fabian Limacher30020586
19Dominik Haller285236219
20Roger Tüscher255225624
21Markus Geiser250236320
22Timmy Geiser245235830
23Fabio Piscitelli220195618
24Tobi Groppe215236021
25Fabio Cescon180174810
26Marcel Gugger175204526
27Urban Kuechler170174319
28Janis Thomann160195317
29Felix Schiertz16012367
30Elia Bühlmann16011337
31Stefan Reichle155204822
32Christian Herzberg150195418
33Sascha Sukman150175016
34Angela Heinrich145246028
35Daniel Woodtli135214343
36Remo Senti135204235
37Mathias Neumeir130154017
38Luis Kirschenlohr130392
39Rémy Perfler125215426
40Sascha Vogel120153815
41Thomas Indergand120183634
42Nicolas Würgler115245538
43Michael Schelbert115143817
44Urs Häberli110194135
45Mateo Ruzic110224146
46Stefan Lüthi105163930
47Sebastian Pietsch100234443
48Matthias Neumann100174326
49Tobias Büchel100164026
50Dominik Sturzenegger100152926
51Alexander Tröbs1009272
52Rene Himmler100122326
53Marvin Beuchat95194630
54Tobey Suter95153516
55Manuel Brassoi90194131
56Jean-Marc Lütolf90133516
57Joshua Hirschi90133024
58Luka Djeric85173136
59Elias Luterbach8591916
60Sead Nicevic809277
61Ronny Reimann809248
62Tom Techen8092410
63Dominik Fankhauser75204235
64Patrick Christen75153228
65Marco Monn75122323
66Daniele Gallizioli70244852
67Antonio Polisena70193740
68Kevin Zurbrügg70233753
69Lars Senn70193140
70Peter Wässen70223153
71Daniel Gerig70163032
72Casey Suter70192946
73Alex Junker706157
74Claudio Donno65204035
75Heinz Schönenberger65233849
76Andreas Wegner65123119
77Mike Gygi65132721
78Sebastian Büchel65132326
79Mirko Maluch60233552
80Joel Haas60173137
81Konrad Christen60203147
82Pascal Bühler55193641
83Frank Sporn55133022
84Antonio Maisano55193042
85Sven Julmy55192747
86Livio Zberg55152233
87Martin David Jenkins5592116
88Martin Rickli50132629
89Pascal Bacchi45163528
90Mael James Bachmann45173135
91Fabio Denz45142927
92Marco Sommer45112718
93Stéphane Marie45162734
94Fabio Hunziker45172143
95Erkan Cokicli40163032
96René Mathis40212953
97Bruno Reis40132525
98Louis Müller40122427
99Denise Köchli40122321
100Ralph Grubenmann40132027
101Silvan Eckhardt407189
102Roman Holer406177
103Pascal Arnold35122424
104Sergio Martinez35132324
105Joel Lopez30233857
106Steve Lauper30243067
107Loris Schafer30192749
108Filipe Simoes30212653
109Christoph Schuhmann30122025
110Lars Meier30122031
111Fabio Reimann3091719
112Maximilian Ettwein3010928
113Karl-Louis Müller25173335
114Kevin Bösch25232862
115Kevin Hiller25202749
116Gianluca Etter25132527
117Alain Zimmermann25132328
118Martin Gisler25222355
119Alex Grohmann25162141
120Johannes Fischer25131929
121Pascal Rey25141835
122Pascal Walther2591720
123Dominik Hebeisen2591620
124Davide Alibrando25121526
125Michael Reichenberger25121530
126JD Bollhalder2591024
127Bixente Jorns257816
128Christian Haas20162738
129Cem Wiegand20222656
130Philipp Oberli20162535
131Jürg Schwendimann20232461
132Reto Lehmann20132129
133Pascal Sturzenegger206139
134Marco Nebel2061312
135Leandro Fuchs2081315
136Daniel Strasser20101125
137Michel Schlotz20394
138Marco Schnider15132030
139Srikanth Shetty Tallur15162043
140Cédric Böhlen15131934
141Mike Bermudez15161942
142Andri Kägi15101721
143Loris Luzii1591422
144Daniel Bürgi15171344
145Jason Tschirky1561014
146Markus Majid1561015
147Dario Krajinovic10232064
148Fabian Juhnke10131632
149Ibrahim Mustafi1071218
150Andri Bissig10131236
151Manuel Krug10131035
152David Zenhäusern106614
153Stefan Kern10356
154Mitch Pflaum5202657
155Rene Rüegg5232465
156Mark Salamon5101625
157Manuel Kiesgen5101426
158Kenneth Suter5161346
159Frederico Vilela5191055
160Nico Alibrando56916
161Stefan Hartmeier513837
162Andrin Studerus510726
163Peter Durrer56617
164Renato Schumacher5357
165Melanie Wellinger0191057
166Marius Graf013939
167Roger Meier019957
168Roland Elsasser07821
169Gilbert Degen09627
170Milos Petrovic06418
171Christoph Hartmeier012436
172Daniel Stocker0329
173Christian Rook0329
174Paul Burkhard0329
175Niklas Näf0319
176Janine Reimann06118
177Maurizio Castrovinci06118
178Dario Schneider0000
179Florian Röthlisberger0000
180Ernard Filovic0000